• 9th Anniversary Pre-Events Winners!

    May 7th, 2020

    ASUS ROG Swift PG279Q
    NA Ryhei
    INT Kozuee
    INT lPaol
    Steel Series Rival 600
    NA LabyLbyrnth
    NA Susan720
    NA PaleEclipse
    Add Figurine
    NA BeRainII
    NA Lisep
    NA Fonding
    Elsword Mega Merch Bag
    NA OgSavageIce
    NA Celicara
    NA Jolty
    Velder Academy Mousepad
    INT ShyAngelSky INT ๐SweetMagic๐
    NA Ayrkien NA xNishino
    NA ZhengXi NA NevaliSnow
    NA Malyth NA Sn4w
    NA karinerino2 NA Kylaninja1
    INT ElaissaChan INT SimpleGirL25
    NA GhostShniper INT Arsarros
    INT JadenYukiSS NA Wizzy02
    NA Affectioned NA Charts
    NA ShotomonX NA Juego
    NA tuwurtles NA emirico
    NA Inukai NA AeolusZephry
    NA InLuOfYou NA Codinqz
    NA CannedSpam NA Liliae

    Winners mentioned will be contacted soon
    via KOG Games account email.

    1st Place

    99,999 K-Ching

    Team Hedge Kiwi
    (Eternity Winner)
    Recalescent
    (Nova Imperator)
    Policies
    (Code: Ultimate)
    2nd Place

    33,333 K-Ching

    Snowfall NIKO
    (Nisha Labyrinth)
    Brisks
    (Centurion)
    WishYouWere
    (Oz Sorcerer)
    3rd Place

    9,999 K-Ching

    Top Tier Roughy
    (Eternity Winner)
    Ententei
    (Nova Imperator)
    Lazy
    (Fatal Phantom)

    FACEBOOK AkaneKuroki INT
    Iood INT
    HimeAprilia INT
    DaisukiiDes INT
    LlLemonadel NA
    RenaKrix INT
    BakaLu INT
    Passifloria NA
    Achlyse INT
    TWITTER Wiseman1 NA
    DuckHonk NA
    Inukai NA
    KazukoDomoto NA
    ToreanSSS INT
    ShirakoMari INT
    TempestFlash NA
    DuesExMaChi NA
    RexIceDragon NA
    INSTAGRAM SelenaGhonez INT
    McCreeMartin NA
    Kawaiikon NA
    Neglectedx NA
    DrontBlazer NA
    Jordy1023 NA
    EternityLaby INT
    SadBax INT
    BOXOX INT

    DAY
    1
    Ken009Yuuki
    D4rkTerubozu
    xTakiya
    darkmeteo
    Keurumi
    EuterpeArme
    Yvione
    Shinoana
    serukusu
    DAY
    2
    BLACKSTAROP
    SilverEle
    Bu88les
    HolySummon
    Hibiyanxn
    Ushinomi
    jonesmao9
    Luicedblanca
    MadSpectre
    DAY
    3
    Moccarin
    Irithylia
    xKaren
    YuunaMai
    vanillatart
    RahdaFire
    XTRANS
    Laviatein
    DancingGuns
    DAY
    4
    BlindingJoke
    Marluxiia
    HaoIP
    SynSable
    Molhamu
    b3c4k
    Paradisaei
    Saorisis
    Dekses
    DAY
    5
    iDestiny01
    xSatoko
    ItsJohnCena
    Michele111
    SeaweedCat
    Borio
    lGwynbleidd
    xImmu
    Ninonee
    DAY
    6
    DemonicAlex
    ZombieCatt
    MonPrice
    Lieseil
    SirDranzer
    nangjuui
    KlonicleMind
    KnightDraker
    feartears
    DAY
    7
    oHAPPYx
    DELZAA
    Cieria
    SummerKimchi
    Rubies
    QuinnLuna
    RunicCosmos
    Lavylon
    LilDead
    DAY
    8
    MiuMizuki
    Healingerr
    MaiAkuma
    RubyAs
    Neroxia
    RuiPrime
    HikariToku03
    NightGlow
    Phantaqruex
    DAY
    9
    qyJz
    Koronela
    DynamoxD
    KoryuuShin
    Energia
    Formics
    ohhnoss
    DeityFox
    TheBends

    Disclaimer:
    All K-Ching prizes distributed to the winning character’s account will be effective immediately.

    • Facebook
    • Twitter
    • Digg
    • StumbleUpon
    • del.icio.us
    • Google Bookmarks
    • Reddit